Thegreatestnewman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113