TheMaskedVigilante's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
25
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36