Thermosofpain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check