Thomaslundsgaard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check