ThomasVangelooven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
8
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68