Tiburon2674's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
26
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
27
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
39
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73