Tijanac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92