Tjarls's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check