Tnmusicfan2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100