Tobias-funke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check