Tobias3_0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
42nd Street
1933, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check