Tofuheartburn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check