Toonie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101