TrickySticky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check