Tveito94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 357