Ultraviolet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35