Victorxfl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check