VioLaMaga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Game of Thrones
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Iron Giant
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
0
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
0
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
0
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26