Violetvermillion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check