Wallum313's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lady Macbeth
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Red Pill
2016, in 0 top lists -
6
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Zero Days
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107