Wesley2579's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52