Whutalovelykiwi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check