Winternight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
67
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
88
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check