WolfHeart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100