Woodsmoke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mia aioniotita kai mia mera
1998 — a.k.a. Eternity and a Day, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
8
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Happy Accidents
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rebound: The Legend of Earl 'The Goat' Manigault
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60