Yiannisf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38