Zamalienne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135