Zavt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
9
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
10
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26