Zaza3003's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
2
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Viy
1967, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125