Zeltaebar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
169
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
168
Hard Times
1975, in 1 top list Check -
167
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
166
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
165
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
164
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
162
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
160
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
159
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
158
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
157
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
156
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
154
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
153
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
151
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
150
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
149
Quella villa accanto al cimitero
1981 — a.k.a. The House by the Cemetery, in 1 top list Check -
148
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
147
Parenthood
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
145
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169