Zeynepsanlsavas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Vesikali Yarim
1968 — a.k.a. My Prostitute Love, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Te doy mis ojos
2003 — a.k.a. Take My Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check