Zheller667's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68