Tbutkie's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
32
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
33
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
39
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Elvis
2022, in 3 top lists -
41
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists -
42
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Killers of the Flower Moon
2023, in 6 top lists -
44
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Fabelmans
2022, in 6 top lists -
46
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
47
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
48
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
49
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
50
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 93