Moldypoldy's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
70
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
75
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
76
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 380