Orensoffer's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
56
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
70
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
73
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83