Radibioinfo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zone of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zombie Apocalypse
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Remains
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
43
I Am Omega
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Dhoom: 3
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
47
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
60
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check