MichaelBehr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
ZMD: Zombies of Mass Destruction
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
26
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check