TheJoshuaTree's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Pickpocket
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Porcile
1969 — a.k.a. Pigpen, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Katzelmacher
1969, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Rio Bravo
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
19
A Constant Forge
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check