Angrypierre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Man Without a Face
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60