Anro74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prey
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tirante el Blanco
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cargo
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Faktor 8 - Der Tag ist gekommen
2009 Check -
14
There Be Dragons
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Adrenaline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No habrá paz para los malvados
2011 — a.k.a. No Rest for the Wicked, in 1 top list Check -
18
Porky's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. Porky's 3: Revenge, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Porky's II: The Next Day
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Atomic Train
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
5 Days of War
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87