Anro74's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Redacted
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eva
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Después de Lucía
2012 — a.k.a. After Lucia, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
18
To Sir, with Love
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
19
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
21
In the Valley of Elah
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mientras duermes
2011 — a.k.a. Sleep Tight, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Grey Zone
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186