Astograph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check