Bennyrex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
2
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Foolish Wives
1922, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Babes in Arms
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Paleface
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rio Grande
1950, in 4 top lists Check