Bennyrex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Within Our Gates
1920, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Particle Fever
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Antarctica: A Year on Ice
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Galapagos Affair: Satan Came to Eden
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rich Hill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Last Days in Vietnam
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Art and Craft
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Life Itself
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
When We Were Kings
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 259