Bensbj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vishwaroopam
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Inbetweeners 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jai Ho
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Thoppil Joppan
2016 -
12
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Koi... Mil Gaya
2003 — a.k.a. I Found Someone, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dear Zindagi
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Holiday
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nannaku Prematho
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jab Tak Hai Jaan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Two Countries
2015 Check -
22
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Nae-ga sal-in-beom-i-da
2012 — a.k.a. Confession of Murder, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shor Se Shuruaat
2016
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63