Dearfield14's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
14
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
15
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists