Dkzinner1987's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check