Dkzinner1987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki
1989 — a.k.a. Violent Cop, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Home at the End of the World
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Murphy's War
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
12
England Is Mine
2017, in 0 top lists -
13
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
16
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Polar Storm
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
500 MPH Storm
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La nuit a dévoré le monde
2018 — a.k.a. The Night Eats the World, in 0 top lists -
20
Gifted
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
I Think We're Alone Now
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Eddie the Eagle
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38