Eeluks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Three from Hell
2019 — a.k.a. 3 from Hell, in 0 top lists -
2
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shin Jingi no Hakaba
2002 — a.k.a. Graveyard of Honor, in 1 top list Check -
4
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Demon House
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
6 Underground
2019, in 0 top lists -
7
The First Purge
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Truth or Dare
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rambo: Last Blood
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bloodline
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blockers
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Chick Fight
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Bloodshot
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fantasy Island
2020, in 0 top lists -
24
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229