Eeluks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
12
Happy Valley
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
14
The Hunting Ground
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
16
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Lego Batman Movie
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
25
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204